Stay

Gregory Town

Cambridge Villas 335-5080
Surfer’s Haven 335-0349
Surfer’s Manor 335-5300
The Cove Resort 335-5142
Daddy Joe’s 335-5687/8

Hatchet Bay, Rainbow Bay

Seven Gables Estate (HB) 335-0070
Bay Inn Estates (HB) 335-0730
Rainbow Inn (RB) 335-0294

Governor’s Harbour

Governor’s Estate-332-3800
Buccaneer Club 332-2000
Hut Pointe Inn 760-908-6700
Laughing Bird Apartments 332-2012
Ocean Club Condos 332-3039
Pineapple Fields 332-2221
Sky Beach Club 332-3422
Suncrest House 359-7333
Villa Allamanda 332-3934
1648 at French Leave 332-3778

Palmetto Point

Atlantic Suites 332-1882
Hillside Manor 332-0099
Latera Palmetto Resort 332-1386
Palmetto Shores Villas 332-1403
Paradise Sands 332-3766
Sir Charles Guest House 225-0015
Tropical Dreams Rentals 332-1632
Unique Village Resort 332-1830
The Barefoot Beach House 305-451-2884/242-332-1438